riohotellaura.com

Tu Casa en Villa General Belgrano Calamuchita Córdoba - Villa General Belgrano

Tu Casa en Villa General Belgrano Calamuchita Córdoba
Villa General Belgrano

  see dates

  own transport

  9.5/10

More information

Photos Tu Casa en Villa General Belgrano Calamuchita Córdoba

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano

Top Villa General Belgrano



Villa General Belgrano - Comechingones 615


Room availability within 2026-09-25 - 2026-09-26

No rooms available - Check another date.

Are you looking for another date?

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Comfortable Accommodation

Tu Casa en Villa General Belgrano Calamuchita Córdoba in Villa General Belgrano offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and a living room. The property features a garden and a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.

Modern Amenities

Guests enjoy free WiFi in public areas, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Additional facilities include a concierge service, outdoor play area, and barbecue facilities.

Outdoor Spaces

The property includes a patio with garden and mountain views, an outdoor seating area, and a dining area. Free on-site private parking is available.

Local Attractions

Hiking enthusiasts can explore nearby trails. The Ingeniero Aeronáutico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport is 100 km away.


The hotel day starts from hour 15:00 and ends at 10:30.

Request Type : Property Description
accommodation is 1.4 km from Brewer Park Villa General Belgrano
Exchange for:
accommodation is 0.4 km from Brewer Park Villa General BelgranoThis property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.
Managed by a private host



Two-Bedroom House. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home comprises 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. Guests will find a refrigerator, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave in the well-equipped kitchen. The holiday home also provides guests with a barbecue. The holiday home provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a dining area as well as garden views. The unit offers 4 beds.



Additional information about the offer Argentina - Villa General Belgrano - Tu Casa en Villa General Belgrano Calamuchita Córdoba, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.



Book now

Offer from our partner: Booking.com BG.58217

The website riohotellaura.com and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK